Vysocina Jihlava

Strelecky Ostrov, Czeskie Budziejowice

Stadion

Стрелецки Остров
Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс
Pojemność
6 681
16. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
36. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    0 : 2
    05:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
34. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    3 : 0
    07:00
32. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrawa FC Banik Ostrawa
    3 : 1
    07:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    3 : 1
    08:00
30. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Sigma Ołomuniec Sigma Ołomuniec
    2 : 0
    09:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    3 : 1
    05:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    4 : 1
    05:00
27. kolejka
piątek, 8 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 0
    05:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    3 : 1
    06:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 0
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
    2 : 2
    05:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
środa, 2 grudnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    3 : 2
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 1
    05:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • vs
    05:00
15. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 2
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FC Banik Ostrawa FC Banik Ostrawa
    1 : 0
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 0
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Sigma Ołomuniec Sigma Ołomuniec
    1 : 2
    05:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    0 : 1
    05:00
2. kolejka
środa, 23 września 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    0 : 1
    05:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • 0 : 2
    05:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    3 : 2
    09:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 0
    05:00