Vysehrad

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad, Praga
26. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
33. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
27. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
28. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
29. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
34. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • FK Mas Taborsko II FK Mas Taborsko II
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    11:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    04:15
32. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • SK Benesov SK Benesov
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    04:30
  • porażka
    1:8 2016-05-28
    vs.
    1 SC Znojmo
    1 SC Znojmo
  • porażka
    1:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice
    Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice
  • porażka
    1:6 2016-05-17
    vs.
    FK Varnsdorf
    FK Varnsdorf
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
  • zwycięstwo
    1:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Pardubice
    Pardubice

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Vysehrad vs SK Viktorie Jirny
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Vysehrad vs FC Pisek
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Vysehrad vs FK Horovicko
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Vysehrad vs SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Vysehrad vs SK Prevysov
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Vysehrad vs 1 FK Pribram
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad
Prag
Pojemność
2.500

Fani w Internecie

1.094
Fani na Facebooku
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
24. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
22. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
21. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
18. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 12 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
17. kolejka
środa, 28 września 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
16. kolejka
środa, 7 września 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
1. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    8 : 1
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice
    1 : 3
    11:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    6 : 1
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    0 : 1
    04:15
26. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    0 : 1
    04:15
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    0 : 2
    04:15
24. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Uście nad Łabą Uście nad Łabą
    4 : 1
    12:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    2 : 0
    04:15
21. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    2 : 3
    04:15
20. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    0 : 0
    05:15
19. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    0 : 2
    05:15
18. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • SFC Opawa SFC Opawa
    1 : 1
    12:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    0 : 2
    04:15
1. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
    4 : 0
    05:00
wtorek, 19 stycznia 2016
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
    0 : 2
    07:00
sobota, 16 stycznia 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    4 : 0
    05:00
wtorek, 12 stycznia 2016
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    1 : 3
    05:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    3 : 0
    07:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice
    2 : 0
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    1 : 0
    04:15
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    3 : 2
    09:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    1 : 0
    05:15