Vikingur Gota

Sarpugerei Stadion, Nordragota

Stadion

Sarpugerdi Stadium
Nordragota
Pojemność
3,000

Fani w Internecie

2.500
Fani na Facebooku
20
Followersi na Twitterze
27. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
25. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
20. kolejka
piątek, 12 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 24 lipca 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 0
    11:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 2
    13:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    4 : 2
    13:30
Półfinał
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Skala IF Skala IF
    1 : 1
    14:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 0
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 0
    10:00
Półfinał
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 1
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 3
    10:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    3 : 1
    10:00
10. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 2
    13:00
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    7 : 6
    10:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 0
    10:00
8. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    0 : 2
    13:00
7. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 1
    12:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 3
    10:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 2
    12:15
4. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    4 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 2
    12:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 1
    11:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Skala IF Skala IF
    4 : 1
    10:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 2
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 1
    10:00
Finał
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 3
    14:45
22. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 0
    12:15
21. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    4 : 2
    10:00
23. kolejka
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    3 : 1
    13:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 0
    12:15
19. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    1 : 1
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    7 : 2
    10:00
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 9 lipca 2015
  • Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 0
    13:00
czwartek, 2 lipca 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
    0 : 2
    14:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 26 czerwca 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 0
    14:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 3
    09:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 0
    10:00
Półfinał
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 2
    13:30