VfL Osnabruck II

Turnerbund Uphusen, Achim
19. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    vs
    09:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    vs
    09:00

Stadion

Turnerbund Uphusen
Ахим
Pojemność
2 000
16. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
4. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    0 : 2
    10:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    1 : 0
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    2 : 2
    09:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 1
    09:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
    2 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    1 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    vs
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    3 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    4 : 4
    08:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    1 : 1
    09:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    0 : 0
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • 4 : 8
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 1
    08:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    2 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 4
    09:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    3 : 2
    09:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 0
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 2
    09:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    0 : 3
    09:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 0
    09:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 4
    09:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 0
    08:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    4 : 2
    09:00
1. kolejka
piątek, 7 sierpnia 2015
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    5 : 0
    13:30