Vardar Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
30. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
34. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
35. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30
36. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Vardar Skopje vs FK Renova
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Vardar Skopje vs FK Sileks Kratovo
7 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Vardar Skopje vs Bregalnica Stip
9 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Vardar Skopje vs Shkendija 79 Tetovo
5 Wygranych
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Vardar Skopje vs KF Shkupi Skopje
5 Wygranych
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Vardar Skopje vs FK Metalurg Skopje
9 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Pojemność
35,000

Fani w Internecie

90.010
Fani na Facebooku
1.712
Followersi na Twitterze
28. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
25. kolejka
środa, 5 kwietnia 2017
16. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 23 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
środa, 16 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 19 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 2.
środa, 20 lipca 2016
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
    2 : 0
    11:30
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 1
    10:00
32. kolejka
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:30
31. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
28. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 1
    10:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    3 : 2
    10:00