US Mondorf-Les-Bains

Stade John Grün, Mondorf-les-Bains
14. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lutego 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    vs
    10:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    11:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luksemburg Racing FC Union Luksemburg
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00

Stadion

Джон Грюн
Мондорф-лес-Байнс
Pojemność
3 600

Fani w Internecie

1 536
Fani na Facebooku
8. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 sierpnia 2016
Finał
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 0
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 0
    13:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    2 : 1
    10:00
Półfinał
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    5 : 1
    13:15
22. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 1
    12:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luksemburg Racing FC Union Luksemburg
    2 : 0
    13:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    13:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 2
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 1
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 3
    10:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    4 : 2
    11:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Racing FC Union Luksemburg Racing FC Union Luksemburg
    1 : 3
    10:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 0
    10:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 0
    09:30
1/8 finału
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 0
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 0
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 0
    13:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    2 : 1
    11:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    3 : 1
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 1
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    3 : 2
    10:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 1
    10:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luksemburg Racing FC Union Luksemburg
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 2
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    12:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 3
    10:00