Union Sandersdorf

Sport-und Freizeitzentrum, Sandersdorf-Brehna
16. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    vs
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
    vs
    08:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    vs
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    vs
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • vs
    08:00

Stadion

Sport-und Freizeitzentrum
Sandersdorf-Brehna
Pojemność
7,000
9. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 14 października 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    5 : 3
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • 2 : 2
    07:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 0 : 0
    08:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    1 : 0
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 2
    07:30
18. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    0 : 1
    13:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    1 : 1
    13:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 0
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    2 : 1
    09:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    4 : 0
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    vs
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    3 : 1
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    1 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    3 : 2
    07:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • 2 : 2
    07:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    0 : 4
    07:30
11. kolejka
piątek, 6 listopada 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    FC International Lipsk FC International Lipsk
    1 : 4
    13:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    0 : 4
    13:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 3
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    1 : 3
    08:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 2 października 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    2 : 4
    12:30
6. kolejka
piątek, 25 września 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:30
5. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 0
    08:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 2
    08:00
3. kolejka
piątek, 28 sierpnia 2015
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    0 : 0
    13:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    0 : 2
    08:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 3
    07:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 14 czerwca 2015
  • Dynamo Drezno II Dynamo Drezno II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    3 : 1
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    0 : 1
    08:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 29 maja 2015
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    1 : 3
    12:30