Union de Mar Del Plata

Estadio Presidente Peron, Cordoba
  • remis
    2:2 2015-11-15
    vs.
    Instituto ACCordoba
    Instituto ACCordoba
  • porażka
    0:2 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Guillermo Brown
    Guillermo Brown
  • porażka
    1:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Atletico Tucuman
    Atletico Tucuman
  • porażka
    0:2 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Villa Dalmine
  • remis
    0:0 2015-10-10
    vs.
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    Ferro Carril Oeste

Stadion

Estadio Presidente Peron
Cordoba
Pojemność
26,535

Fani w Internecie

4,744
Fani na Facebooku
3,862
Followersi na Twitterze
42. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    2 : 2
    15:00
41. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 0
    15:00
40. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    1 : 2
    20:30
39. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 0
    14:30
38. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    19:40
37. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 0
    19:30
36. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    17:00
35. kolejka
środa, 23 września 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    3 : 0
    15:00
34. kolejka
piątek, 18 września 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    16:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    3 : 0
    16:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    16:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    1 : 1
    17:00
30. kolejka
piątek, 21 sierpnia 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    0 : 0
    20:30
29. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    0 : 0
    17:30
28. kolejka
wtorek, 11 sierpnia 2015
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    0 : 0
    19:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 1
    19:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 1
    13:30
25. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lipca 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    0 : 0
    19:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lipca 2015
  • CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    15:00
23. kolejka
środa, 8 lipca 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    4 : 1
    16:10
22. kolejka
sobota, 4 lipca 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    0 : 1
    13:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 28 czerwca 2015
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 1
    15:00
16. kolejka
środa, 24 czerwca 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    19:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 20 czerwca 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 1
    15:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 czerwca 2015
  • Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 1
    19:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    16:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 0
    14:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    19:00
poniedziałek, 18 maja 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    19:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 10 maja 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    15:00
14. kolejka
środa, 6 maja 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 2
    19:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 3
    13:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 26 kwietnia 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    0 : 1
    16:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 18 kwietnia 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    4 : 0
    16:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 12 kwietnia 2015
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    0 : 0
    16:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 5 kwietnia 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    2 : 3
    16:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 29 marca 2015
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    5 : 0
    15:00
7. kolejka
środa, 25 marca 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    2 : 1
    18:15
6. kolejka
niedziela, 22 marca 2015
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    4 : 0
    18:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 14 marca 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 2
    19:30
4. kolejka
niedziela, 8 marca 2015
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 1
    17:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 28 lutego 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    2 : 0
    19:10
2. kolejka
piątek, 20 lutego 2015
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    3 : 1
    17:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 14 lutego 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    2 : 2
    19:00