TUS Hartenholm

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse, Altenholz
22. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    09:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    09:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    vs
    09:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    09:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • vs
    09:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • vs
    10:00

Stadion

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse
Altenholz
Pojemność
5.000
20. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 12 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
7. kolejka
wtorek, 30 sierpnia 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
34. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    2 : 1
    10:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 4 : 0
    10:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    0 : 2
    08:00
22. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 2
    10:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
24. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    0 : 2
    12:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 5
    12:30
29. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    0 : 2
    14:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 6
    09:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 2
    08:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    3 : 1
    08:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    2 : 2
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    1 : 4
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    6 : 1
    08:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 3
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    3 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    0 : 5
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    0 : 0
    09:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    1 : 1
    09:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    3 : 0
    08:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    0 : 4
    09:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 1
    08:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    1 : 0
    09:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    2 : 0
    08:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    2 : 4
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    5 : 0
    08:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    1 : 5
    09:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    9 : 0
    08:00