Torpedo-BelAZ

Stadion Torpedo, Zhodzina
5. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 maja 2017
10. kolejka
piątek, 26 maja 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 2 czerwca 2017
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Slutsksakhar Słuck
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Torpedo-BelAZ vs BATE Borysów
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Torpedo-BelAZ vs Wigwam Smolevichy
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Slavia Mozyr
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Torpedo-BelAZ vs Niemen Grodno
4 Wygrane
5 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Mińsk
6 Wygranych
3 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Torpedo Stadium
Zhodino
Pojemność
6.524

Fani w Internecie

153
Fani na Facebooku
1,044
Followersi na Twitterze
4. kolejka
piątek, 21 kwietnia 2017
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 kwietnia 2017
1. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
29. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
27. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
21. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
20. kolejka
piątek, 26 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
czwartek, 4 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 2.
czwartek, 21 lipca 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    1 : 2
    13:00
12. kolejka
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:30
11. kolejka
piątek, 10 czerwca 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 1
    12:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 3
    11:30
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 30 maja 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    3 : 2
    11:00
9. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    2 : 2
    12:30
Finał
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    2 : 3
    11:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    11:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
Półfinał
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    3 : 0
    11:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    10:30
Półfinał
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    1 : 1
    13:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    2 : 1
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    09:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    0 : 2
    10:00
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 0
    07:00
1/8 finału
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    4 : 1
    06:00