Torpedo Armavir

Stadion Junost, Armawir
18. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    12:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    12:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Dinamo Stawropol Dinamo Stawropol
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Biolog Nowokubańsk Biolog Nowokubańsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
    FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
  • zwycięstwo
    2:1 2016-05-10
    vs.
    FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
  • zwycięstwo
    2:1 2016-05-06
    vs.
    FK Tiumeń
    FK Tiumeń
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-05-02
    vs.
    Fakel Worenesch
    Fakel Worenesch

Stadion

Yunost Stadium
Armavir

Fani w Internecie

480
Fani na Facebooku
1 681
Followersi na Twitterze
17. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
poniedziałek, 27 czerwca 2016
  • Wolga Olimpiets Wolga Olimpiets
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:30
38. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    2 : 0
    10:00
37. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
    2 : 0
    10:00
36. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    06:30
35. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Tiumeń FK Tiumeń
    2 : 1
    12:00
34. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    11:00
33. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
    2 : 3
    12:00
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    09:00
31. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań
    1 : 0
    12:00
30. kolejka
czwartek, 7 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 1
    11:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Schinnik Jaroslawl Schinnik Jaroslawl
    0 : 2
    10:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 1
    10:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    3 : 0
    10:00
26. kolejka
środa, 16 marca 2016
  • FC Sibir Nowosybirsk FC Sibir Nowosybirsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 2
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Wolga Niżny Nowogród Wolga Niżny Nowogród
    1 : 0
    06:00
23. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    05:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 0
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    1 : 3
    06:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    0 : 2
    06:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 1
    00:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    0 : 2
    07:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • FK Tiumeń FK Tiumeń
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    10:00
16. kolejka
czwartek, 15 października 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    08:45
15. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    3 : 1
    06:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    09:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    12:00
1/16 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Lokomotiw Moskwa FC Lokomotiw Moskwa
    0 : 1
    08:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    0 : 0
    09:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 września 2015
  • Schinnik Jaroslawl Schinnik Jaroslawl
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    3 : 0
    11:30
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 września 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    1 : 2
    09:30
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    10:00
1/32 finału
czwartek, 27 sierpnia 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 2
    09:30