Tom Tomsk 2

Trud, Tomsk
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-05-29
    vs.
    S-2 Nowosibirsk
    S-2 Nowosibirsk
  • porażka
    0:4 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
  • zwycięstwo
    3:0 2016-05-22
    vs.
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck
  • porażka
    1:2 2016-05-17
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita
  • zwycięstwo
    5:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Yakutiya Jakuck
    Yakutiya Jakuck

Stadion

Trud
Tomsk
Pojemność
10 000
24. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • 2 : 0
    04:00
27. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    4 : 0
    07:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
22. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    5 : 3
    07:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    1 : 0
    04:00
19. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 2
    03:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
20. kolejka
czwartek, 22 października 2015
  • 1 : 4
    04:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • 1 : 1
    03:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 października 2015
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    0 : 1
    06:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 2 października 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    1 : 0
    08:30
15. kolejka
wtorek, 29 września 2015
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    0 : 1
    05:00
14. kolejka
środa, 16 września 2015
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    1 : 3
    05:00
11. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    1 : 1
    04:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    3 : 1
    06:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    3 : 0
    02:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 20 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 1
    03:30
6. kolejka
czwartek, 13 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 0
    06:00
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    1 : 0
    08:00
2. kolejka
środa, 22 lipca 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lipca 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
29. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 czerwca 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:30
30. kolejka
piątek, 29 maja 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 2
    08:30
28. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 maja 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
27. kolejka
piątek, 22 maja 2015
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 5 maja 2015
  • 3 : 0
    05:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    4 : 1
    05:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 1
    04:00
21. kolejka
środa, 22 kwietnia 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    2 : 0
    06:00
14. kolejka
wtorek, 23 września 2014
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 23 sierpnia 2014
  • 1 : 2
    07:00