TJ Iskra Borcice

Stadion TJ Iskra Borcice, Borcice
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-04-16
    vs.
    Lokomotiva Zwoleń
    Lokomotiva Zwoleń
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Lok. Koszyce
    Lok. Koszyce
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Partizan Bardejov
    Partizan Bardejov
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-03-26
    vs.
    Dunajska Luzna
    Dunajska Luzna
  • zwycięstwo
    1:0 2016-03-20
    vs.
    FK Pohronie
    FK Pohronie

Stadion

Stadion TJ Iskra Borcice
Borcice
Pojemność
2 500
4. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    vs
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zwoleń Lokomotiva Zwoleń
    1 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Lok. Koszyce Lok. Koszyce
    0 : 2
    09:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 0
    09:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    0 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    0 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • 0 : 0
    04:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    3 : 5
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    0 : 0
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    1 : 0
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    1 : 0
    08:00
Runda 4.
środa, 28 października 2015
  • MSK Żylina MSK Żylina
    0 : 3
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    0 : 3
    07:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica
    2 : 1
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    0 : 2
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    4 : 0
    09:30
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
8. kolejka
środa, 16 września 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    0 : 2
    10:00
Runda 3.
wtorek, 1 września 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    0 : 1
    10:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 0
    10:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    2 : 0
    12:30
3. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    1 : 3
    11:30
Runda 2.
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 0
    04:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica
    4 : 1
    11:00