The Strongest

Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
13. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
15. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
6. kolejka
wtorek, 23 maja 2017
  • Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
    The Strongest The Strongest
    vs
    19:45
17. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    The Strongest The Strongest
    vs
    18:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 11 czerwca 2017
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    The Strongest The Strongest
    vs
    20:00
19. kolejka
czwartek, 15 czerwca 2017
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    The Strongest The Strongest
    vs
    21:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    vs
    18:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

The Strongest vs Oriente Petrolero
5 Wygranych
4 Remisy
1 Wygrana
The Strongest vs Universitario de Sucre
6 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
The Strongest vs Guabira Montero
7 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
The Strongest vs Blooming SC
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
The Strongest vs Bolivar La Paz
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
The Strongest vs San Jose Oruro
7 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Hernando Siles
La Paz
Pojemność
42.000
11. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
2. kolejka
czwartek, 16 marca 2017
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
czwartek, 23 lutego 2017
Kwalifikacje runda 2.
czwartek, 9 lutego 2017
Kwalifikacje runda 2.
czwartek, 2 lutego 2017
1. kolejka
niedziela, 29 stycznia 2017
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 grudnia 2016
18. kolejka
niedziela, 4 grudnia 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
środa, 23 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
5. kolejka
środa, 26 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
10. kolejka
czwartek, 20 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
3. kolejka
środa, 21 września 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
2. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
22. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    15:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 2
    16:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    4 : 1
    17:15
19. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    2 : 0
    20:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    17:15
17. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 0
    20:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    16:00
15. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    2 : 1
    20:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    17:15