TB Uphusen

Turnerbund Uphusen, Achim
19. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    10:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    09:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    vs
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    vs
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • vs
    09:00

Stadion

Turnerbund Uphusen
Ахим
Pojemność
2 000
17. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
5. kolejka
piątek, 2 września 2016
4. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    0 : 5
    09:00
20. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    1 : 3
    13:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    1 : 2
    09:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    1 : 0
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    1 : 5
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    0 : 1
    09:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    1 : 6
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
    3 : 2
    08:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    2 : 2
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    2 : 3
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    1 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    09:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    4 : 0
    09:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    vs
    08:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 7 lutego 2016
  • vs
    08:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    2 : 0
    08:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    1 : 1
    08:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 27 listopada 2015
  • SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    1 : 2
    13:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • vs
    08:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    vs
    08:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    1 : 3
    08:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    7 : 0
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    vs
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    3 : 2
    09:00
9. kolejka
piątek, 2 października 2015
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    2 : 0
    13:30
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
    3 : 2
    09:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    3 : 3
    09:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
    FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    1 : 2
    09:00