Tarup-Paarup IF

Sydbank Stadium, Varde

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Tarup-Paarup IF vs Oureskolernes BK
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Tarup-Paarup IF vs Esbjerg FB II
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Tarup-Paarup IF vs Varde IF
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Tarup-Paarup IF vs B 1913 Odense
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Tarup-Paarup IF vs Fredericia FF
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Tarup-Paarup IF vs FC Sonderborg
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Sydbank Stadium
Varde
Pojemność
4.000
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
13. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 10 czerwca 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:45
24. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 3
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 1
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 1
    07:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • 0 : 5
    13:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 2
    07:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
18. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 5
    09:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    5 : 3
    07:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    5 : 0
    08:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    3 : 1
    08:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 2
    07:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    4 : 2
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    4 : 4
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • 4 : 2
    09:00
Runda 2.
środa, 9 września 2015
  • Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    Odense BK Odense BK
    0 : 2
    11:45
5. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    Kolding BK Kolding BK
    1 : 1
    09:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    0 : 2
    09:00
Runda 1.
wtorek, 11 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 10
    12:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 1
    07:00