Taastrup FC

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup
15. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    vs
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Vanlose Vanlose
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 28 kwietnia 2017
  • Herlev Herlev
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    12:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Hillerod Hillerod
    vs
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    07:30
25. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    vs
    08:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    vs
    08:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    09:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Taastrup FC vs Kalundborg GB
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Taastrup FC vs Hillerod
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Taastrup FC vs Jaegersborg
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Taastrup FC vs Kastrup BK
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane

Stadion

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Pojemność
1.000

Fani w Internecie

1 158
Fani na Facebooku
14. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
4. kolejka
środa, 24 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
piątek, 12 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    0 : 7
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 1
    09:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 1
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    3 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 4
    12:30
18. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 0
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    5 : 3
    08:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • 3 : 3
    08:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    3 : 0
    07:30
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 2
    08:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    3 : 1
    09:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 0
    08:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    07:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
4. kolejka
piątek, 28 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    09:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 2
    08:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 20 czerwca 2015
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Vanlose Vanlose
    0 : 3
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • Nexo Bornholm Nexo Bornholm
    0 : 1
    07:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    0 : 2
    08:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 22 maja 2015
  • Birkerod Skjold Birkerod Skjold
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    1 : 1
    13:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 16 maja 2015
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    SC Egedal SC Egedal
    4 : 1
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    2 : 1
    07:00
19. kolejka
wtorek, 5 maja 2015
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    B 1903 B 1903
    5 : 1
    14:00
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • B 1903 B 1903
    vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
    0 : 4
    07:00