SV Victoria Seelow

Sparkassenarena, Seelow
16. kolejka
piątek, 17 lutego 2017
  • Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
    vs
    14:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 3 marca 2017
  • Germania Schoneiche Germania Schoneiche
    vs
    13:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
    vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 31 marca 2017
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    vs
    14:15
22. kolejka
piątek, 7 kwietnia 2017
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    vs
    13:30
23. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    07:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    vs
    08:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 28 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    13:30
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    vs
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • SV Altludersdorf SV Altludersdorf
    vs
    08:00

Stadion

Sparkassenarena
Зелов
Pojemność
5 000
10. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    2 : 0
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • SV Altludersdorf SV Altludersdorf
    2 : 1
    08:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    3 : 2
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
    4 : 2
    08:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
    3 : 0
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    1 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    1 : 1
    13:30
8. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 0
    13:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    3 : 0
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Germania Schoneiche Germania Schoneiche
    0 : 2
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 11 marca 2016
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    2 : 2
    13:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    2 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 0
    08:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 19 lutego 2016
  • FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    0 : 1
    13:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 0
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • SV Altludersdorf SV Altludersdorf
    3 : 2
    07:00
8. kolejka
czwartek, 3 grudnia 2015
  • vs
    14:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    2 : 4
    07:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    4 : 1
    07:30
11. kolejka
piątek, 6 listopada 2015
  • Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
    1 : 0
    14:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1 : 2
    10:00
9. kolejka
piątek, 23 października 2015
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    3 : 3
    13:30
8. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • vs
    08:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    2 : 2
    08:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 25 września 2015
  • Germania Schoneiche Germania Schoneiche
    0 : 0
    13:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1 : 1
    08:30
3. kolejka
piątek, 28 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    1 : 1
    13:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 0
    08:00
1. kolejka
piątek, 14 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    2 : 0
    13:30