SV Eutin 08

Eutina-Platz, Eutin
23. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
25. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • vs
    08:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    vs
    08:00
17. kolejka
środa, 5 kwietnia 2017
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    12:15
28. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    08:30
31. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

SV Eutin 08 vs FC Kilia Kiel
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
SV Eutin 08 vs VfR Neumunster
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
SV Eutin 08 vs Heider SV
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
SV Eutin 08 vs Tsg Conc Schonkirchen
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
SV Eutin 08 vs Flensburg 08
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
SV Eutin 08 vs Holstein Kiel II
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Eutina-Platz
Eutin
20. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
18. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 września 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
środa, 10 sierpnia 2016
34. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    7 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    3 : 6
    08:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 3
    10:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
20. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    4 : 2
    12:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    08:00
18. kolejka
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 1
    12:15
28. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    9 : 1
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    09:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    6 : 3
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    6 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 0
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 2
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 0
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    2 : 1
    09:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    7 : 0
    08:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    0 : 5
    09:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    1 : 4
    08:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 2
    08:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    0 : 1
    08:00