Supersport United FC

Stadion Lucas Moripe, Atteridgeville
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    vs
    09:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Supersport United FC vs Barrack Y. Controllers
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Supersport United FC vs Ajax Cape Town FC
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Supersport United FC vs Maritzburg United FC
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Supersport United FC vs Polokwane City
6 Wygranych
3 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Supersport United FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
9 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Lucas Moripe Stadium
Atteridgeville
Pojemność
28,900

Fani w Internecie

45,114
Fani na Facebooku
112,956
Followersi na Twitterze
1. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
Finał
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    3 : 2
    09:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    2 : 2
    09:00
Półfinał
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Baroka FC Baroka FC
    2 : 0
    14:15
29. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces FC
    0 : 0
    13:30
28. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Polokwane City Polokwane City
    2 : 2
    09:00
27. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    1 : 2
    14:00
26. kolejka
wtorek, 26 kwietnia 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
    0 : 2
    13:30
Ćwierćfinał
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces FC
    2 : 1
    14:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 2
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Chippa United Chippa United
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/8 finału
wtorek, 5 kwietnia 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Pretoria University FC Pretoria University FC
    7 : 5
    13:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 3
    09:30
1/16 finału
wtorek, 8 marca 2016
  • Moroka Swallows FC Moroka Swallows FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 1
    12:30
22. kolejka
wtorek, 1 marca 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    0 : 2
    12:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Jomo Cosmos FC Jomo Cosmos FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    2 : 4
    08:30