Supersport United FC

Stadion Lucas Moripe, Atteridgeville
1. kolejka
środa, 8 lutego 2017
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
    vs
    12:30
środa, 15 lutego 2017
  • Free State Stars FC Free State Stars FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    vs
    12:30
wtorek, 21 lutego 2017
  • Highlands Park Highlands Park
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    vs
    12:30
środa, 22 lutego 2017
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
    vs
    12:30
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
    vs
    13:15
wtorek, 7 marca 2017
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    vs
    12:30
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Baroka FC Baroka FC
    vs
    09:00
środa, 12 kwietnia 2017
  • Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    vs
    13:30
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
    vs
    09:00
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
  • Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    vs
    13:30
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
    vs
    12:00
czwartek, 4 maja 2017
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    vs
    13:30
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Polokwane City Polokwane City
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    vs
    14:15
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Chippa United Chippa United
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    vs
    09:00
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Cape Town City Fc Cape Town City Fc
    vs
    09:00
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    vs
    09:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Supersport United FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
7 Wygranych
Supersport United FC vs Cape Town City Fc
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Supersport United FC vs Orlando Pirates FC
6 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Supersport United FC vs Ajax Cape Town FC
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
5 Wygranych
Supersport United FC vs Highlands Park
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Supersport United FC vs Free State Stars FC
4 Wygrane
5 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Lucas Moripe Stadyumu
Atteridgeville
Pojemność
28.900

Fani w Internecie

39 857
Fani na Facebooku
104 985
Followersi na Twitterze
1. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
Finał
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    3 : 2
    09:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    2 : 2
    09:00
Półfinał
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Baroka FC Baroka FC
    2 : 0
    14:15
29. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces FC
    0 : 0
    13:30
28. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Polokwane City Polokwane City
    2 : 2
    09:00
27. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    1 : 2
    14:00
26. kolejka
wtorek, 26 kwietnia 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
    0 : 2
    13:30
Ćwierćfinał
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces FC
    2 : 1
    14:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Platinium Stars FC Platinium Stars FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 2
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Chippa United Chippa United
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/8 finału
wtorek, 5 kwietnia 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Pretoria University FC Pretoria University FC
    7 : 5
    13:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 3
    09:30
1/16 finału
wtorek, 8 marca 2016
  • Moroka Swallows FC Moroka Swallows FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 1
    12:30
22. kolejka
wtorek, 1 marca 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    0 : 2
    12:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Jomo Cosmos FC Jomo Cosmos FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    2 : 4
    08:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    2 : 1
    13:15
19. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Pretoria University FC Pretoria University FC
    2 : 0
    08:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 7 lutego 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
    1 : 3
    08:30
17. kolejka
środa, 3 lutego 2016
  • Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    1 : 1
    12:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 30 stycznia 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Free State Stars FC Free State Stars FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 23 stycznia 2016
  • Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    2 : 0
    13:15
14. kolejka
sobota, 16 stycznia 2016
  • Polokwane City Polokwane City
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    4 : 1
    08:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 10 stycznia 2016
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
    2 : 2
    08:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 20 grudnia 2015
  • Pretoria University FC Pretoria University FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 2
    08:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 1
    13:15
Półfinał
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    3 : 1
    13:15
10. kolejka
środa, 4 listopada 2015
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
    1 : 1
    12:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Free State Stars FC Free State Stars FC
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 0
    08:30
7. kolejka
wtorek, 27 października 2015
  • Chippa United Chippa United
    Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    0 : 2
    13:30
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
    Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
    3 : 1
    14:15