Stumbras Kowno

NFA stadionas, Kowno

Stadion

NFA stadionas
Kowno
Pojemność
500

Fani w Internecie

3 240
Fani na Facebooku
32. kolejka
piątek, 18 listopada 2016
31. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
30. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
28. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
27. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
24. kolejka
środa, 7 września 2016
21. kolejka
czwartek, 11 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
czwartek, 14 lipca 2016
16. kolejka
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    VMFD Żalgiris VMFD Żalgiris
    0 : 5
    13:30
Runda 3.
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • FM Granitas Wilno FM Granitas Wilno
    Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    0 : 2
    11:00
15. kolejka
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • Atlantas Kłajpeda Atlantas Kłajpeda
    Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    2 : 0
    12:30
14. kolejka
środa, 8 czerwca 2016
  • Lietava Jonava Lietava Jonava
    Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    2 : 2
    12:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    Utenis Utena Utenis Utena
    3 : 1
    10:00
12. kolejka
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • FK Suduva Marijampol FK Suduva Marijampol
    Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    0 : 1
    12:30
11. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    FK Spyris Kowno FK Spyris Kowno
    0 : 0
    11:00
10. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    Trakai FK Trakai FK
    0 : 0
    11:30
9. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • VMFD Żalgiris VMFD Żalgiris
    Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    2 : 0
    12:30
Półfinał
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • VMFD Żalgiris VMFD Żalgiris
    0 : 2
    08:00
8. kolejka
czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
  • Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    Atlantas Kłajpeda Atlantas Kłajpeda
    2 : 3
    11:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    Lietava Jonava Lietava Jonava
    2 : 0
    07:00
Półfinał
wtorek, 12 kwietnia 2016
  • VMFD Żalgiris VMFD Żalgiris
    1 : 1
    12:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Utenis Utena Utenis Utena
    Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    1 : 0
    07:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    FK Suduva Marijampol FK Suduva Marijampol
    2 : 3
    07:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 marca 2016
  • FK Spyris Kowno FK Spyris Kowno
    Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    1 : 2
    12:30
3. kolejka
czwartek, 17 marca 2016
  • Trakai FK Trakai FK
    Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    3 : 2
    13:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    VMFD Żalgiris VMFD Żalgiris
    3 : 6
    06:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Atlantas Kłajpeda Atlantas Kłajpeda
    Stumbras Kowno Stumbras Kowno
    2 : 0
    08:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
35. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 3
    07:00
34. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Atlantas Kłajpeda Atlantas Kłajpeda
    0 : 2
    06:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 4 listopada 2015
  • Utenis Utena Utenis Utena
    2 : 3
    06:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Utenis Utena Utenis Utena
    3 : 1
    06:00
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • VMFD Żalgiris VMFD Żalgiris
    4 : 0
    13:30
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 21 października 2015
  • Utenis Utena Utenis Utena
    2 : 1
    09:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Trakai FK Trakai FK
    3 : 1
    12:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
1/8 finału
środa, 30 września 2015
  • FK Tauras FK Tauras
    2 : 12
    09:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FK Suduva Marijampol FK Suduva Marijampol
    3 : 0
    10:00