Stromsgodset

Marienlyst Stadion, Drammen
1. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Haugesund FK Haugesund FK
    vs
    12:00
2. kolejka
czwartek, 6 kwietnia 2017
  • SK Brann SK Brann
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    vs
    13:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
    vs
    14:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    vs
    12:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
    vs
    12:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    vs
    12:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Sarpsborg Sarpsborg
    vs
    12:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    vs
    12:00
9. kolejka
wtorek, 16 maja 2017
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
    vs
    14:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Tromso IL Tromso IL
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    vs
    12:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 maja 2017
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Viking FK Viking FK
    vs
    13:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    vs
    12:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
  • Vaalerenga IF Vaalerenga IF
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    vs
    14:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 czerwca 2017
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Molde FK Molde FK
    vs
    13:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    vs
    12:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 9 lipca 2017
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
    vs
    12:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 16 lipca 2017
  • Molde FK Molde FK
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    vs
    12:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Stromsgodset vs Stabaek IF
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
5 Wygranych
Stromsgodset vs Viking FK
5 Wygranych
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Stromsgodset vs Molde FK
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Stromsgodset vs Kongsvinger IL
5 Wygranych
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Stromsgodset vs Odd Grenland
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Stromsgodset vs Vaalerenga IF
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Marienlyst Stadion
Drammen
Pojemność
8.935

Fani w Internecie

37,851
Fani na Facebooku
4,809
Followersi na Twitterze
30. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
29. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
Półfinał
czwartek, 27 października 2016
28. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
27. kolejka
piątek, 14 października 2016
26. kolejka
piątek, 30 września 2016
25. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
Ćwierćfinał
czwartek, 22 września 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
niedziela, 31 lipca 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 24 lipca 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 2.
czwartek, 21 lipca 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 17 lipca 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 2.
czwartek, 14 lipca 2016
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 4 lipca 2016
1. kolejka
czwartek, 23 czerwca 2016
  • IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    2 : 2
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    2 : 1
    09:30
1/8 finału
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
    1 : 0
    12:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Vaalerenga IF Vaalerenga IF
    3 : 2
    12:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Sarpsborg Sarpsborg
    4 : 0
    14:00
10. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Molde FK Molde FK
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    4 : 2
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
    3 : 1
    12:00
Runda 3.
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Vindbjart Vindbjart
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    1 : 2
    12:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • IK Start IK Start
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    2 : 2
    12:00
Runda 2.
wtorek, 26 kwietnia 2016
  • Eidsvold Turn Eidsvold Turn
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    0 : 1
    12:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt
    2 : 0
    09:30
6. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    0 : 1
    13:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
    2 : 1
    09:30
Runda 1.
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • Kongsberg Kongsberg
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    1 : 8
    12:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Tromso IL Tromso IL
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    2 : 0
    12:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Haugesund FK Haugesund FK
    2 : 0
    14:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    1 : 0
    13:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    SK Brann SK Brann
    2 : 2
    13:00
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Vaalerenga IF Vaalerenga IF
    3 : 3
    10:00
czwartek, 25 lutego 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    2 : 0
    10:00
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    1 : 1
    10:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Vaalerenga IF Vaalerenga IF
    2 : 2
    12:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    1 : 2
    12:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
    3 : 3
    13:00
27. kolejka
piątek, 16 października 2015
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
    2 : 1
    13:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Sarpsborg Sarpsborg
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    1 : 6
    09:30
25. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt
    3 : 1
    12:00
17. kolejka
środa, 23 września 2015
  • Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    Molde FK Molde FK
    1 : 0
    12:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 18 września 2015
  • Viking FK Viking FK
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    1 : 1
    13:00