Stromsgodset 2

Stadion Marienlyst, Drammen

Stadion

Stadion Marienlyst
Drammen
Pojemność
1 000
26. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
24. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
22. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 września 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 22 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 sierpnia 2016
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 10 lipca 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Arendal FK Arendal FK
    1 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • Notodden FK Notodden FK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 4
    12:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
    3 : 2
    10:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • FK Moss FK Moss
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 0
    12:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 30 maja 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
    3 : 1
    13:00
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • Baerum Baerum
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    4 : 1
    12:00
6. kolejka
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • Odd Grenland 2 Odd Grenland 2
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 1
    13:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    2 : 1
    10:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    4 : 0
    12:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Asker Asker
    1 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    4 : 0
    13:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Vindbjart Vindbjart
    3 : 2
    11:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    0 : 1
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    IF Lorenskog IF Lorenskog
    2 : 1
    07:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    12:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    2 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    10:00
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 5
    13:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    FK Moss FK Moss
    1 : 2
    09:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 września 2015
  • Nybergsund IL-T. Nybergsund IL-T.
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    2 : 1
    12:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 sierpnia 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    IF Alta IF Alta
    1 : 2
    09:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 sierpnia 2015
  • Notodden FK Notodden FK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    13:00
16. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 sierpnia 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
    2 : 6
    13:00
10. kolejka
czwartek, 13 sierpnia 2015
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 0
    13:00
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 sierpnia 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 1
    12:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 sierpnia 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    13:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 27 lipca 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    5 : 1
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 18 lipca 2015
  • IF Lorenskog IF Lorenskog
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    5 : 0
    10:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 czerwca 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    7 : 0
    13:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 14 czerwca 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 4
    10:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 czerwca 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    13:00
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 czerwca 2015
  • FK Moss FK Moss
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 0
    13:00
6. kolejka
wtorek, 26 maja 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Nybergsund IL-T. Nybergsund IL-T.
    3 : 1
    13:00
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 maja 2015
  • IF Alta IF Alta
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 1
    10:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 maja 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Notodden FK Notodden FK
    0 : 3
    13:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 3 maja 2015
  • Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    6 : 1
    10:00