Stromsbergs IF

Strombergs IP, Tierp

Stadion

Strömbergs IP
Tierp
26. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
19. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 23 lipca 2016
13. kolejka
czwartek, 23 czerwca 2016
  • Moron BK Moron BK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 0
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Valbo FF Valbo FF
    3 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 4
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    1 : 2
    10:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    3 : 0
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    0 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    3 : 1
    09:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    0 : 2
    08:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    3 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 2
    08:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Ange IF Ange IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    1 : 2
    10:00
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    IK Franke IK Franke
    1 : 2
    08:00
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • IK Franke IK Franke
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    0 : 1
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 0
    08:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 1
    08:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    2 : 0
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    4 : 0
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    2 : 1
    11:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    1 : 3
    09:00
16. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 sierpnia 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    3 : 1
    13:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    4 : 0
    09:00
14. kolejka
piątek, 26 czerwca 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    13:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 22 czerwca 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 1
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    0 : 3
    11:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 1
    08:00
10. kolejka
wtorek, 2 czerwca 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    0 : 2
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    4 : 0
    08:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
6. kolejka
środa, 13 maja 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 2
    13:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    2 : 0
    10:00