Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk

Stadion Meteor, Dnipropietrowsk

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk vs Olimpik Donieck
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk vs Szachtar Donieck
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk vs Dynamo Kijów
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk vs Wołyń Łuck
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Meteor Stadium
Dnipropetrovsk
Pojemność
24.381
poniedziałek, 20 czerwca 2016
  • Worskla Połtawa Worskla Połtawa
    Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk
    2 : 0
    10:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Czernomorec Odessa Czernomorec Odessa
    0 : 1
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Olimpik Donieck Olimpik Donieck
    0 : 2
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk
    2 : 0
    12:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Metalist Charków Metalist Charków
    0 : 0
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Metalurg Zaporoże Metalurg Zaporoże
    vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Szachtar Donieck Szachtar Donieck
    3 : 3
    10:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk
    4 : 1
    12:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Worskla Połtawa Worskla Połtawa
    Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Goverla-Uzhgorod FK Goverla-Uzhgorod
    1 : 0
    11:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Wołyń Łuck Wołyń Łuck
    1 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk
    PFC Oleksandria PFC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    07:00
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 1 marca 2016
  • Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk
    0 : 3
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk
    Olimpik Donieck Olimpik Donieck
    1 : 0
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Zoria Ługańsk Zoria Ługańsk
    Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk
    2 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • Karpaty Lwów Karpaty Lwów
    1 : 1
    10:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Dynamo Kijów Dynamo Kijów
    Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk
    2 : 0
    12:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Czernomorec Odessa Czernomorec Odessa
    Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
1/8 finału
środa, 28 października 2015
  • vs
    12:00
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk
    0 : 6
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Metalist Charków Metalist Charków
    1 : 1
    07:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Metalurg Zaporoże Metalurg Zaporoże
    3 : 0
    07:00
1/8 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • vs
    11:00
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Szachtar Donieck Szachtar Donieck
    2 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk Stal Dnieprodzierżyńsk
    Worskla Połtawa Worskla Połtawa
    1 : 2
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Goverla-Uzhgorod FK Goverla-Uzhgorod
    0 : 0
    10:00
1/16 finału
piątek, 21 sierpnia 2015
  • Slavutych Czerkasy Slavutych Czerkasy
    1 : 3
    11:00