SS Pennarossa

Campo Sportivo di Chiesanuova, Chiesanuova
5. kolejka
sobota, 21 stycznia 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    vs
    09:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 29 stycznia 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 5 lutego 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    vs
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 11 lutego 2017
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
    vs
    10:00
9. kolejka
środa, 15 marca 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    vs
    15:45
19. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    10:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 31 marca 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    vs
    15:15
21. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    vs
    09:30

Stadion

Campo Sportivo di Chiesanuova
Chiesanuova
Pojemność
1,000
11. kolejka
niedziela, 4 grudnia 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
3. kolejka
środa, 23 listopada 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
8. kolejka
wtorek, 15 listopada 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
2. kolejka
środa, 28 września 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 1
    14:45
3. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
2. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
1. kolejka
środa, 14 września 2016
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 3
    14:45
Kwalifikacje runda 2.
poniedziałek, 9 maja 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    9 : 8
    15:00
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    0 : 3
    15:00
Finał
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    2 : 0
    15:00
Półfinał
wtorek, 26 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 3
    15:00
Ćwierćfinał
czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    3 : 4
    15:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    3 : 3
    09:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 3
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    3 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
środa, 30 marca 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    0 : 0
    14:45
19. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    4 : 0
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    10:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    1 : 2
    09:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    3 : 3
    09:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 6 lutego 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 2
    09:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 23 stycznia 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    0 : 0
    09:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    0 : 0
    09:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    2 : 2
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    0 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 4
    14:45
5. kolejka
piątek, 16 października 2015
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 1
    15:15
4. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 4
    09:00
2. kolejka
środa, 30 września 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 2
    14:45
3. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 1
    09:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 0
    09:00
1. kolejka
środa, 16 września 2015
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 1
    14:45
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 1
    09:00