Sportivo Iteno

Estadio Salvador Morga, Ita
11. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
13. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • 22 De Septiembre 22 De Septiembre
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 11 czerwca 2017
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Liberacion
    vs
    14:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
  • Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 25 czerwca 2017
  • Martin Ledesma Martin Ledesma
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 2 lipca 2017
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    vs
    14:30
18. kolejka
środa, 5 lipca 2017
  • CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 9 lipca 2017
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    vs
    14:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 16 lipca 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
21. kolejka
niedziela, 23 lipca 2017
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    vs
    14:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 30 lipca 2017
  • Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 6 sierpnia 2017
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    General Caballero General Caballero
    vs
    14:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 sierpnia 2017
  • Guairena Fc Guairena Fc
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
25. kolejka
środa, 23 sierpnia 2017
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    vs
    14:30
26. kolejka
niedziela, 27 sierpnia 2017
  • Ovetense FBC Ovetense FBC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
28. kolejka
niedziela, 10 września 2017
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    22 De Septiembre 22 De Septiembre
    vs
    14:30
29. kolejka
niedziela, 17 września 2017
  • Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Liberacion
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    vs
    14:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 24 września 2017
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    vs
    14:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Sportivo Iteno vs Caacupe FBC
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Sportivo Iteno vs Olimpia de Ita
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Sportivo Iteno vs Deportivo Caaguazu
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Sportivo Iteno vs Martin Ledesma
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Sportivo Iteno vs Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Sportivo Iteno vs Ovetense FBC
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Salvador Morga
Ita
Pojemność
4.500

Fani w Internecie

6 703
Fani na Facebooku
2 569
Followersi na Twitterze
5. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
26. kolejka
niedziela, 4 września 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    0 : 0
    15:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    1 : 2
    16:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    1 : 3
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    0 : 0
    15:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Sport Colombia Sport Colombia
    3 : 1
    15:00
10. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Ovetense FBC Ovetense FBC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    0 : 2
    15:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
    2 : 2
    15:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    0 : 1
    15:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
    1 : 0
    15:15
6. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    2 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Liberacion
    0 : 2
    15:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    2 : 0
    15:45
3. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    2 : 1
    15:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Cristobal Colon Cristobal Colon
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    0 : 1
    15:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    2 : 1
    15:30
30. kolejka
piątek, 2 października 2015
  • CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    0 : 1
    15:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Cristobal Colon Cristobal Colon
    2 : 1
    15:30
28. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • General Caballero General Caballero
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    2 : 1
    15:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    2 : 1
    15:00
26. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    1 : 1
    15:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Sport Colombia Sport Colombia
    0 : 1
    15:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    1 : 0
    15:00
23. kolejka
środa, 26 sierpnia 2015
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    1 : 1
    15:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    3 : 1
    15:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Carapegua Carapegua
    2 : 1
    15:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    1 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    3 : 0
    10:00
18. kolejka
środa, 29 lipca 2015
  • Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    0 : 0
    15:15