Sport Boys

Estadio Samuel Vaca Jiménez, Warnes (Santa Cruz)

Stadion

Estadio Samuel Vaca Jiménez
Warnes (Santa Cruz)
Pojemność
10,000
22. kolejka
środa, 21 grudnia 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 18 grudnia 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 11 grudnia 2016
18. kolejka
niedziela, 4 grudnia 2016
12. kolejka
czwartek, 1 grudnia 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
czwartek, 3 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
10. kolejka
czwartek, 20 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
8. kolejka
czwartek, 29 września 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
3. kolejka
czwartek, 22 września 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
4. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
1. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
22. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    0 : 1
    20:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    1 : 1
    16:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    15:00
19. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 0
    15:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    1 : 0
    15:00
17. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 0
    20:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    0 : 0
    17:15
15. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    3 : 0
    20:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    1 : 1
    15:00
13. kolejka
czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    2 : 2
    15:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    1 : 1
    19:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 1
    17:15
10. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    0 : 0
    15:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    19:30
6. kolejka
środa, 9 marca 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    14:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    1 : 0
    14:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 0
    14:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 13 lutego 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    vs
    14:30
4. kolejka
środa, 3 lutego 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    1 : 1
    19:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 1
    18:30
2. kolejka
czwartek, 28 stycznia 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    3 : 1
    14:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 23 stycznia 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 1
    14:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 20 grudnia 2015
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    3 : 0
    14:30
21. kolejka
czwartek, 17 grudnia 2015
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 0
    19:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 grudnia 2015
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Real Potosi Real Potosi
    1 : 0
    14:00
19. kolejka
czwartek, 10 grudnia 2015
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 2
    19:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 1
    18:30
17. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    19:00