Spartak 2

SK Rodina, Khimki
25. kolejka
środa, 8 marca 2017
27. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań
    vs
    10:00
31. kolejka
środa, 12 kwietnia 2017
  • PFK Spartak Nalczyk PFK Spartak Nalczyk
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    vs
    10:00
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
    vs
    10:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Neftek. Niżniekamsk Neftek. Niżniekamsk
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    vs
    10:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    vs
    10:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    FK Tambow FK Tambow
    vs
    10:00
36. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    vs
    10:00
37. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    FK Chimki FK Chimki
    vs
    10:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • FC Sibir Nowosybirsk FC Sibir Nowosybirsk
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Spartak 2 vs FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Spartak 2 vs FK Tosno
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Spartak 2 vs Neftek. Niżniekamsk
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Spartak 2 vs PFK Spartak Nalczyk
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Spartak 2 vs FC Zenit St Petersburg II
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Spartak 2 vs Dynamo Moskwa
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

SK Rodina
Khimki
Pojemność
5.083
24. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 22 sierpnia 2016
27. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 lipca 2016
38. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 1
    10:30
37. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    6 : 1
    10:00
36. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    1 : 2
    09:00
35. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    3 : 0
    12:00
34. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    2 : 0
    09:00
33. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 2
    12:00
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    09:00
31. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    4 : 0
    09:00
30. kolejka
czwartek, 7 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    1 : 1
    13:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sibir Nowosybirsk FC Sibir Nowosybirsk
    3 : 0
    07:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • Wolga Niżny Nowogród Wolga Niżny Nowogród
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    0 : 0
    09:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    4 : 3
    07:00
26. kolejka
środa, 16 marca 2016
  • FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    2 : 1
    05:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 11 marca 2016
  • FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
    2 : 1
    06:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    FK Tiumeń FK Tiumeń
    1 : 1
    05:00
23. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
    2 : 0
    06:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    2 : 1
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Schinnik Jaroslawl Schinnik Jaroslawl
    2 : 0
    06:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    2 : 0
    05:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    3 : 1
    06:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    4 : 1
    12:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    1 : 2
    08:00
16. kolejka
czwartek, 15 października 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    1 : 2
    08:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:00