Sparta Praga

Strelecky Ostrov, Czeskie Budziejowice

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Sparta Praga vs Altinordu FK
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Sparta Praga vs 1. FC Slovacko
5 Wygranych
5 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Sparta Praga vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
6 Wygranych
3 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Sparta Praga vs FC Hradec Kralove
8 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Sparta Praga vs Mladost Podgorica
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Sparta Praga vs Slavia Praga
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Strelecky Ostrov
Budweis
Pojemność
6,681
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 12 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
5. kolejka
środa, 12 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
2. kolejka
środa, 21 września 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
4. kolejka
środa, 31 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
Półfinał
poniedziałek, 25 lipca 2016
36. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    3 : 1
    04:15
35. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
34. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    3 : 0
    05:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    1 : 1
    05:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
32. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    07:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    2 : 0
    05:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 1
    07:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • 4 : 1
    05:00
4. kolejka
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • Sigma Ołomuniec Sigma Ołomuniec
    2 : 0
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
    2 : 3
    05:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 5 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 4
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    3 : 0
    05:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 18 marca 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrawa FC Banik Ostrawa
    0 : 1
    09:00
37. kolejka
wtorek, 15 marca 2016
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    10 : 2
    06:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Sigma Ołomuniec Sigma Ołomuniec
    0 : 1
    08:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 2
    05:00
38. kolejka
wtorek, 1 marca 2016
  • 2 : 2
    07:15
21. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    2 : 4
    07:30
16. kolejka
środa, 2 grudnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • 4 : 2
    04:15
17. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    14 : 0
    05:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 20 listopada 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    0 : 3
    05:00
4. kolejka
wtorek, 10 listopada 2015
  • Sigma Ołomuniec Sigma Ołomuniec
    vs
    07:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • vs
    05:00