SP La Fiorita

Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino, Montegiardino

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

SP La Fiorita vs SS Folgore/Falciano
5 Wygranych
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
SP La Fiorita vs SP Tre Penne
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
6 Wygranych
SP La Fiorita vs AC Libertas
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
SP La Fiorita vs SC Faetano
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
SP La Fiorita vs AC Juvenes/Dogana
7 Wygranych
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
SP La Fiorita vs SS Murata
8 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino
Montegiardino
Pojemność
500

Fani w Internecie

663
Fani na Facebooku
423
Followersi na Twitterze
Kwalifikacje runda 4.
piątek, 12 maja 2017
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
sobota, 6 maja 2017
Półfinał
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 19 kwietnia 2017
22. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
21. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
20. kolejka
środa, 5 kwietnia 2017
6. kolejka
niedziela, 29 stycznia 2017
5. kolejka
sobota, 21 stycznia 2017
12. kolejka
niedziela, 11 grudnia 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
3. kolejka
środa, 23 listopada 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
8. kolejka
wtorek, 15 listopada 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
2. kolejka
środa, 28 września 2016
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    3 : 2
    14:45
1. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    Debreczyn VSC Debreczyn VSC
    0 : 5
    14:30
Finał
czwartek, 26 maja 2016
  • SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    3 : 1
    15:00
Półfinał
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    2 : 1
    15:00
Runda 4.
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 3
    15:00
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
    1 : 2
    15:00
Finał
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    2 : 0
    15:00
Półfinał
wtorek, 26 kwietnia 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
    1 : 0
    15:00
Ćwierćfinał
czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    3 : 1
    15:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    09:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 4
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    4 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
środa, 30 marca 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 0
    14:45
19. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 6
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    5 : 0
    10:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    09:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    3 : 2
    09:00