Sozopol

Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
18. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    12:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

Arena Sozopol
Sozopol
Pojemność
3.500
17. kolejka
niedziela, 11 grudnia 2016
16. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 grudnia 2016
15. kolejka
środa, 30 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 4 listopada 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
Runda 2.
czwartek, 27 października 2016
10. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
4. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    12:00
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 1
    10:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    5 : 1
    12:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 1
    13:30
26. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 3
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    1 : 1
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    09:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    08:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    08:30
Ćwierćfinał
czwartek, 10 grudnia 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 0
    10:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 0
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 3
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    08:30
12. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    08:30
13. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    08:30
1/8 finału
wtorek, 27 października 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    1 : 0
    09:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 0
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    11:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00
1/16 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    5 : 6
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 2
    12:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 2
    13:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 0
    11:00