South Melbourne

Lakeside Stadium, South Melbourne
17. kolejka
niedziela, 11 czerwca 2017
19. kolejka
niedziela, 25 czerwca 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    02:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 2 lipca 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    02:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    01:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 14 lipca 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    06:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    05:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 28 lipca 2017
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    06:15
25. kolejka
niedziela, 13 sierpnia 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    02:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

South Melbourne vs Green Gully Cavaliers
8 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights
7 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
South Melbourne vs North Geelong Warriors SC
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
South Melbourne vs Hume City
8 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
South Melbourne vs Avondale Heights SC
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Lakeside Stadium
South Melbourne
Pojemność
15,000

Fani w Internecie

56,853
Fani na Facebooku
13,560
Followersi na Twitterze
11. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
10. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 13 lutego 2017
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
25. kolejka
piątek, 12 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Richmond Richmond
    3 : 2
    06:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    1 : 0
    02:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 10 czerwca 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    2 : 0
    06:30
2. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Northcote City Northcote City
    3 : 1
    02:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Heidelberg Utd. Heidelberg Utd.
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    5 : 0
    04:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 1
    01:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    0 : 1
    06:30
11. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 5
    06:30
10. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 2
    06:15
9. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 0
    03:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    4 : 1
    02:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    2 : 1
    02:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 2
    04:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    6 : 3
    05:30
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 marca 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 2
    05:30
3. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 2
    04:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 4
    01:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Heidelberg Utd. Heidelberg Utd.
    6 : 0
    02:00
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Olympia FC Olympia FC
    1 : 2
    02:00
Finał
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 3
    01:00
Półfinał
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    3 : 2
    05:30
26. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Northcote City Northcote City
    3 : 0
    01:00
22. kolejka
środa, 19 sierpnia 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Hume City Hume City
    5 : 2
    06:30
25. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 7
    01:00