Solaris

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus, Moskwa
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 maja 2017
22. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 maja 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Solaris vs Spartak Kostroma
1 Wygrana
4 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Solaris vs Wolga Twer
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Solaris vs Dynamo-2 Moscow
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Solaris vs Domodedovo
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Solaris vs Znamya Truda
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Solaris vs FC Pskow-747
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus
Moscú
Pojemność
5.100
20. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 kwietnia 2017
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 kwietnia 2017
16. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
7. kolejka
piątek, 2 września 2016
6. kolejka
czwartek, 25 sierpnia 2016
5. kolejka
czwartek, 18 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
czwartek, 11 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
czwartek, 4 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
czwartek, 28 lipca 2016
30. kolejka
wtorek, 31 maja 2016
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    1 : 1
    11:00
29. kolejka
czwartek, 26 maja 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 1
    11:00
28. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    0 : 3
    11:30
27. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
26. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 1
    11:00
25. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 1
    08:00
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Chimki FK Chimki
    0 : 2
    10:00
22. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    1 : 0
    11:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    1 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    06:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 0
    08:00
16. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 2
    10:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 października 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    2 : 0
    10:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 października 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
12. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 0
    11:00
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    2 : 1
    10:00
9. kolejka
wtorek, 15 września 2015
  • FK Chimki FK Chimki
    3 : 1
    12:00
8. kolejka
wtorek, 8 września 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    2 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
wtorek, 1 września 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    1 : 0
    10:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 3
    11:00
4. kolejka
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 1
    11:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 2
    11:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    2 : 0
    11:00
30. kolejka
piątek, 5 czerwca 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    3 : 1
    11:00