Sola

Egersund Idrettsparken, Egersund
8. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 czerwca 2017
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 czerwca 2017
11. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
12. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Express Il Express Il
    Sola Sola
    vs
    10:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 lipca 2017
  • Sola Sola
    Start 2 Start 2
    vs
    13:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
    Sola Sola
    vs
    10:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • Sola Sola
    FK Tonsberg FK Tonsberg
    vs
    08:00
16. kolejka
czwartek, 10 sierpnia 2017
  • Madla Madla
    Sola Sola
    vs
    13:00
17. kolejka
środa, 16 sierpnia 2017
  • Sola Sola
    Viking FK 2 Viking FK 2
    vs
    13:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
    Sola Sola
    vs
    09:00
19. kolejka
czwartek, 31 sierpnia 2017
  • Sola Sola
    Brodd Brodd
    vs
    13:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 8 września 2017
  • Lura Lura
    Sola Sola
    vs
    13:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Sola Sola
    Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 września 2017
  • Bryne 2 Bryne 2
    Sola Sola
    vs
    13:00
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 października 2017
  • Sola Sola
    Sandnes Ulf 2 Sandnes Ulf 2
    vs
    13:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • Halsen IF Halsen IF
    Sola Sola
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • Sola Sola
    Express Il Express Il
    vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • Start 2 Start 2
    Sola Sola
    vs
    08:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Sola vs Vard Haugesund
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Sola vs Pors Grenland
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Sola vs Stord
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Sola vs Floro
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Sola vs Vidar FK
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Sola vs IF Lorenskog
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Egersund Idrettsparken
Egersund

Fani w Internecie

696
Fani na Facebooku
985
Followersi na Twitterze
7. kolejka
środa, 24 maja 2017
6. kolejka
czwartek, 18 maja 2017
5. kolejka
czwartek, 11 maja 2017
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 maja 2017
3. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
Runda 1.
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
26. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
20. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 30 lipca 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 23 lipca 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 17 lipca 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Egersund IK Egersund IK
    0 : 3
    12:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Stord Stord
    Sola Sola
    5 : 1
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Sola Sola
    FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
    1 : 3
    10:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Floro Floro
    Sola Sola
    2 : 1
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
    0 : 3
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Vidar FK Vidar FK
    Sola Sola
    1 : 1
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Valerenga IF 2 Valerenga IF 2
    1 : 2
    09:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • IF Lorenskog IF Lorenskog
    Sola Sola
    4 : 0
    10:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Fana Fana
    Sola Sola
    2 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Lysekloster Lysekloster
    2 : 1
    09:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Forde Forde
    Sola Sola
    1 : 1
    10:00
Runda 1.
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Vidar FK Vidar FK
    1 : 3
    12:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
    1 : 1
    06:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
    Sola Sola
    2 : 1
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
    1 : 1
    07:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Odda Odda
    Sola Sola
    2 : 2
    07:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 2 października 2015
  • Egersund IK Egersund IK
    0 : 3
    13:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
    5 : 1
    09:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Donn Donn
    Sola Sola
    2 : 4
    10:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Sola Sola
    Vindbjart Vindbjart
    4 : 2
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa
    Sola Sola
    2 : 2
    08:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Sola Sola
    Eidsvold Turn Eidsvold Turn
    3 : 3
    10:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 21 sierpnia 2015
  • Vidar FK Vidar FK
    0 : 0
    12:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • Sola Sola
    Arendal FK Arendal FK
    2 : 3
    10:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Fana Fana
    Sola Sola
    3 : 3
    09:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 sierpnia 2015
  • Sola Sola
    Odd Grenland 2 Odd Grenland 2
    3 : 2
    12:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • Sola Sola
    Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
    3 : 1
    10:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 18 lipca 2015
  • FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
    1 : 2
    10:00