Slovan Bratyslawa B

Stadion Rapid Ruzinov, Bratysława
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    vs
    05:30
21. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    05:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • vs
    10:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Slovan Bratyslawa B vs AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Slovan Bratyslawa B vs Svaty Jur
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Slovan Bratyslawa B vs MSK Zilina B
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Slovan Bratyslawa B vs FK Pohronie
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
7 Wygranych
Slovan Bratyslawa B vs FC STK 1914 Samorin
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Slovan Bratyslawa B vs FC Spartak Trnava B
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Rapid Ruzinov
Bratislava
Pojemność
5.000
18. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Lok. Koszyce Lok. Koszyce
    4 : 0
    11:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 4
    04:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC VSS Koszyce FC VSS Koszyce
    3 : 1
    11:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    1 : 4
    11:00
7. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 0
    10:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zwoleń Lokomotiva Zwoleń
    0 : 1
    10:30
5. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Lok. Koszyce Lok. Koszyce
    0 : 4
    04:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FC VSS Koszyce FC VSS Koszyce
    1 : 2
    04:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 0
    09:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    2 : 5
    04:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    0 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    3 : 0
    04:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    vs
    05:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    07:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    3 : 2
    04:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    0 : 3
    07:00
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 listopada 2015
  • Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    FC Spartak Trnava B FC Spartak Trnava B
    1 : 3
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    1 : 1
    07:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    1 : 1
    04:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    2 : 0
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 0
    04:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    4 : 1
    09:30
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
8. kolejka
środa, 16 września 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    2 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 1
    04:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    6 : 1
    11:30
5. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    4 : 1
    04:30
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Spartak Trnava B FC Spartak Trnava B
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    0 : 1
    11:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica
    2 : 1
    04:30