Slovan Bratyslawa B

Stadion Rapid Ruzinov, Bratysława
32. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Slovan Bratyslawa B vs SKF Sered
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Slovan Bratyslawa B vs FC Nitra
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Slovan Bratyslawa B vs MFK Skalica
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Slovan Bratyslawa B vs AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Slovan Bratyslawa B vs Svaty Jur
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Rapid Ruzinov
Bratislava
Pojemność
5.000
18. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Lok. Koszyce Lok. Koszyce
    4 : 0
    11:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 4
    04:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC VSS Koszyce FC VSS Koszyce
    3 : 1
    11:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    1 : 4
    11:00
7. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 0
    10:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zwoleń Lokomotiva Zwoleń
    0 : 1
    10:30
5. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Lok. Koszyce Lok. Koszyce
    0 : 4
    04:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FC VSS Koszyce FC VSS Koszyce
    1 : 2
    04:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 0
    09:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    2 : 5
    04:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    0 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    3 : 0
    04:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    vs
    05:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    07:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    3 : 2
    04:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    0 : 3
    07:00
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 listopada 2015
  • Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    FC Spartak Trnava B FC Spartak Trnava B
    1 : 3
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    1 : 1
    07:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    1 : 1
    04:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    Slovan Bratyslawa B Slovan Bratyslawa B
    2 : 0
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 0
    04:30