Sliema Wanderers FC

Stadion Narodowy w Ta'Qali, Ta' Qali
24. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Gzira United FC Gzira United FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    vs
    08:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    vs
    12:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 4 kwietnia 2017
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    vs
    12:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Floriana FC Floriana FC
    vs
    14:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Mosta FC Mosta FC
    vs
    10:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    vs
    12:00
czwartek, 4 maja 2017
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    vs
    12:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Sliema Wanderers FC vs Tarxien Rainbows FC
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Floriana FC
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Mosta FC
7 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Balzan Youths
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Qrendi FC
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Sliema Wanderers FC vs St Andrews FC
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Ta' Qali National Stadium
Ta' Qali
Pojemność
17.000

Fani w Internecie

4 654
Fani na Facebooku
19. kolejka
niedziela, 22 stycznia 2017
10. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
Finał
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    4 : 5
    11:00
Półfinał
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Naxxar Lions F.C. Naxxar Lions F.C.
    4 : 2
    12:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Qormi FC Qormi FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    1 : 0
    12:00
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    3 : 1
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Mosta FC Mosta FC
    1 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    0 : 2
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    3 : 3
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    2 : 1
    10:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Valletta FC Valletta FC
    0 : 3
    10:00
3. kolejka
środa, 2 marca 2016
  • Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    1 : 1
    12:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Floriana FC Floriana FC
    2 : 2
    10:15
22. kolejka
sobota, 13 lutego 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Naxxar Lions F.C. Naxxar Lions F.C.
    1 : 2
    10:15
21. kolejka
sobota, 6 lutego 2016
  • Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    2 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    0 : 2
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 23 stycznia 2016
  • Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    2 : 0
    08:00
Runda 4.
środa, 20 stycznia 2016
  • Gharghur FC Gharghur FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    1 : 2
    12:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 17 stycznia 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Floriana FC Floriana FC
    1 : 2
    10:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 10 stycznia 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    6 : 1
    08:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 20 grudnia 2015
  • Qormi FC Qormi FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    3 : 6
    08:00
Runda 3.
środa, 16 grudnia 2015
  • Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    0 : 1
    14:15
15. kolejka
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    Mosta FC Mosta FC
    1 : 1
    10:15
14. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    0 : 2
    08:00