Slavia Kromeriz

Andruv Stadion, Ołomuniec
17. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • SK Lisen SK Lisen
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
    vs
    09:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Apos Blansko FK Apos Blansko
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    09:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
    vs
    10:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • HFK Trebic HFK Trebic
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    10:30
25. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    1 HFK Ołomuniec 1 HFK Ołomuniec
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    Slovacko B Slovacko B
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 11 czerwca 2017
  • Vyskov Vyskov
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
    vs
    11:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 25 czerwca 2017
  • SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    11:30

Stadion

Андрув
Оломоуц
Pojemność
12 566
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
7. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
2. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
Runda 3.
środa, 23 września 2015
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    0 : 1
    12:00
Runda 2.
środa, 26 sierpnia 2015
  • 7 : 8
    11:00
1. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    0 : 2
    11:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
1. kolejka
wtorek, 14 lipca 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    2 : 0
    11:00
środa, 21 stycznia 2015
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    7 : 1
    10:00