Skovde AIK

Kamratgarden, Uddevalla
3. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
5. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
6. kolejka
czwartek, 18 maja 2017
7. kolejka
czwartek, 25 maja 2017
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
    vs
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    vs
    10:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
    vs
    10:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
  • Landskrona BOIS Landskrona BOIS
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    vs
    10:00
11. kolejka
czwartek, 22 czerwca 2017
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
    vs
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    vs
    10:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
    vs
    10:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    vs
    10:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    FC Rosengaard FC Rosengaard
    vs
    09:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 27 sierpnia 2017
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
    vs
    10:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • Angelholms FF Angelholms FF
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    vs
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
    vs
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    vs
    10:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Landskrona BOIS Landskrona BOIS
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 15 października 2017
  • IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Skovde AIK vs Lidkopings FK
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Skovde AIK vs Orebro Syrianska BK
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Skovde AIK vs Stenungsunds IF
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Skovde AIK vs Kortedala IF
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Skovde AIK vs IFK Kumla FK
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Skovde AIK vs Utsiktens BK
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Kamratgarden
Uddevalla

Fani w Internecie

1.949
Fani na Facebooku
969
Followersi na Twitterze
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
1. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
26. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
23. kolejka
piątek, 23 września 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
20. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
19. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 30 lipca 2016
14. kolejka
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    2 : 1
    13:00
13. kolejka
środa, 22 czerwca 2016
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Gunnilse IS Gunnilse IS
    5 : 1
    13:00
12. kolejka
czwartek, 16 czerwca 2016
  • Lidkopings FK Lidkopings FK
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    1 : 3
    13:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    IFK Uddevalla IFK Uddevalla
    0 : 2
    10:00
10. kolejka
środa, 1 czerwca 2016
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    3 : 3
    13:00
9. kolejka
czwartek, 26 maja 2016
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    0 : 0
    13:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    3 : 3
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
    2 : 1
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Kortedala IF Kortedala IF
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    0 : 2
    08:00
5. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
    3 : 2
    13:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    0 : 6
    10:00
3. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    2 : 4
    13:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    0 : 7
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    0 : 1
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    1 : 0
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    3 : 4
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    1 : 0
    09:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 18 września 2015
  • IFK Skovde FK IFK Skovde FK
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    0 : 3
    13:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Tibro AIK Tibro AIK
    7 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    5 : 2
    11:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    2 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
    0 : 0
    11:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    0 : 0
    09:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 7 sierpnia 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    1 : 2
    13:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    4 : 0
    11:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    2 : 1
    11:00
Runda 1.
środa, 22 lipca 2015
  • Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    4 : 1
    13:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 27 czerwca 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    4 : 0
    10:00
13. kolejka
czwartek, 18 czerwca 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    5 : 2
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    1 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
    2 : 1
    11:00
10. kolejka
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • Tibro AIK Tibro AIK
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    1 : 4
    13:00
9. kolejka
czwartek, 28 maja 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    IFK Skovde FK IFK Skovde FK
    1 : 1
    13:00
8. kolejka
piątek, 22 maja 2015
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    1 : 3
    13:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
    0 : 0
    12:00