Skiljebo SK

Hamre IP, Västeras

Stadion

Hamre IP
Vasteras
26. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
20. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 23 lipca 2016
13. kolejka
czwartek, 23 czerwca 2016
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    2 : 1
    13:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IK Franke IK Franke
    2 : 1
    09:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 3
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 2
    10:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 3
    07:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Nacka FF Nacka FF
    1 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 2
    08:00
6. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    13:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Habo FF Habo FF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 1
    08:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    0 : 2
    09:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    2 : 0
    08:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    3 : 3
    09:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    07:00
23. kolejka
wtorek, 22 września 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 1
    12:30
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    0 : 2
    09:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 3
    08:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    0 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    3 : 0
    10:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • 3 : 1
    10:00
14. kolejka
piątek, 26 czerwca 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    13:00
13. kolejka
środa, 17 czerwca 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 0
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • 3 : 2
    11:00
10. kolejka
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 2
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 2
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 2
    11:00
6. kolejka
czwartek, 14 maja 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    08:00
4. kolejka
wtorek, 5 maja 2015
  • 1 : 0
    13:00