SKF Sered

Stadion Sered, Sered
20. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Svaty Jur Svaty Jur
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    05:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    09:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

SKF Sered vs MSK Żylina
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
SKF Sered vs Vion Złote Moravce
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
SKF Sered vs Slovan Bratyslawa B
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
SKF Sered vs Svaty Jur
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
SKF Sered vs FC Nitra
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
5 Wygranych
SKF Sered vs MFK Skalica
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Sered
Sered
Pojemność
5.800
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 19 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 28 września 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
Runda 3.
środa, 14 września 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
5. kolejka
środa, 24 sierpnia 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 10 czerwca 2016
  • FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 0
    11:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 4
    11:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zwoleń Lokomotiva Zwoleń
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 2
    11:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Lok. Koszyce Lok. Koszyce
    3 : 2
    11:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    3 : 3
    10:30
7. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • FC VSS Koszyce FC VSS Koszyce
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 1
    10:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 0
    10:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 1
    10:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Lokomotiva Zwoleń Lokomotiva Zwoleń
    1 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Lok. Koszyce Lok. Koszyce
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 1
    10:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    09:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FC VSS Koszyce FC VSS Koszyce
    0 : 0
    09:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
środa, 16 marca 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    1 : 2
    09:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    08:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    07:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 13 listopada 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 0
    07:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    1 : 0
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 0
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 3
    07:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    2 : 0
    08:30
Runda 4.
wtorek, 13 października 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    TJ Spartak Myjava TJ Spartak Myjava
    1 : 2
    09:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 2
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 0
    04:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica FK Dukla Bańska Bystrica
    2 : 0
    09:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 0
    09:30