SKA Rostov

Stadion SKA SKVO, Rostow nad Donem
29. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

SKA Rostov vs Biolog Nowokubańsk
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
SKA Rostov vs FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
SKA Rostov vs Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
SKA Rostov vs Dinamo Stawropol
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
SKA Rostov vs FC Soczi-04
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
SKA Rostov vs Druzhba Maikop
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion SKA SKVO
Rostow nad Donem

Fani w Internecie

222
Fani na Facebooku
761
Followersi na Twitterze
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
25. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
22. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
16. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    1 : 0
    11:00
26. kolejka
poniedziałek, 30 maja 2016
  • FK Astrachań FK Astrachań
    5 : 0
    11:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • Biolog Nowokubańsk Biolog Nowokubańsk
    2 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • 3 : 1
    10:30
23. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    2 : 1
    10:30
22. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • Dinamo Stawropol Dinamo Stawropol
    0 : 0
    08:00
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • Mitos Nowoczerkask Mitos Nowoczerkask
    3 : 0
    10:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • PFK Spartak Nalczyk PFK Spartak Nalczyk
    0 : 0
    11:30
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
    2 : 0
    09:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • 2 : 0
    06:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Biolog Nowokubańsk Biolog Nowokubańsk
    0 : 0
    08:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    1 : 0
    08:30
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • Dinamo Stawropol Dinamo Stawropol
    1 : 0
    09:00
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 września 2015
  • Mitos Nowoczerkask Mitos Nowoczerkask
    1 : 0
    09:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 września 2015
  • PFK Spartak Nalczyk PFK Spartak Nalczyk
    1 : 3
    09:30
7. kolejka
wtorek, 1 września 2015
  • FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
    2 : 2
    12:00
1/32 finału
czwartek, 27 sierpnia 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 2
    09:30