SK Sigma Ołomuniec B

Andruv Stadion, Ołomuniec
17. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    11:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    12:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • 1 HFK Ołomuniec 1 HFK Ołomuniec
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    10:00
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    vs
    12:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    04:15
  • Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    vs
    11:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Slovacko B Slovacko B
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    04:15
21. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    Vyskov Vyskov
    vs
    04:15
  • Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    vs
    04:15
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Uście nad Łabą Uście nad Łabą
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    10:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    FC Banik Ostrawa FC Banik Ostrawa
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • SK Lisen SK Lisen
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
    vs
    04:15
  • SFC Opawa SFC Opawa
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • FK Apos Blansko FK Apos Blansko
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    04:15
29. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
  • FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    vs
    11:30
  • remis
    0:0 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Fotbal Trinec
    Fotbal Trinec
  • remis
    1:1 2016-05-17
    vs.
    SFC Opawa
    SFC Opawa
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Banik Sokolov
    Banik Sokolov
  • zwycięstwo
    1:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Graffin Vlasim
    FC Graffin Vlasim
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-04-30
    vs.
    MFK Karvina
    MFK Karvina

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

SK Sigma Ołomuniec B vs 1.SK Prostejov
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
SK Sigma Ołomuniec B vs FK Mohelnice
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
SK Sigma Ołomuniec B vs Uście nad Łabą
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
5 Wygranych
SK Sigma Ołomuniec B vs FK Apos Blansko
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
SK Sigma Ołomuniec B vs 1 SC Znojmo
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
SK Sigma Ołomuniec B vs SK Lisen
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Andruv Stadion
Olomouc
Pojemność
12.566
10. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
30. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    0 : 0
    11:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    SFC Opawa SFC Opawa
    1 : 1
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    1 : 0
    04:15
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    1 : 0
    04:15
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    2 : 0
    11:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice Dynamo Czeskie Budziejowice
    0 : 0
    04:15
23. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    2 : 0
    04:15
22. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    0 : 2
    04:15
21. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    2 : 1
    10:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    Pardubice Pardubice
    0 : 0
    04:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    4 : 2
    10:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    3 : 0
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    1 : 1
    04:15
1. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    3 : 2
    04:15
środa, 20 stycznia 2016
  • SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    SFC Opawa SFC Opawa
    2 : 0
    05:00
sobota, 16 stycznia 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    1 : 1
    07:00
sobota, 9 stycznia 2016
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    3 : 3
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Uście nad Łabą Uście nad Łabą
    SK Sigma Ołomuniec B SK Sigma Ołomuniec B
    2 : 1
    07:30