SK Rapid Wiedeń II

Trainingsgelande Hanappi-Stadion, Wiedeń
15. kolejka
piątek, 24 lutego 2017
  • SK Rapid Wiedeń II SK Rapid Wiedeń II
    SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
    vs
    13:30
17. kolejka
piątek, 3 marca 2017
  • SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
    vs
    13:30
18. kolejka
piątek, 10 marca 2017
  • vs
    13:30
19. kolejka
piątek, 17 marca 2017
  • SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
    vs
    14:30
21. kolejka
piątek, 31 marca 2017
  • First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
    vs
    13:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:30
23. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
    vs
    13:30
24. kolejka
piątek, 21 kwietnia 2017
  • SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
    vs
    13:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 28 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    13:30
26. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 maja 2017
  • SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
    vs
    10:30
28. kolejka
piątek, 12 maja 2017
  • FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
    vs
    13:30
29. kolejka
piątek, 19 maja 2017
  • Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
    vs
    13:30
30. kolejka
piątek, 26 maja 2017
  • vs
    13:30

Stadion

Trainingsgelände Hanappi-Stadion
Wien
Pojemność
800
13. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
10. kolejka
wtorek, 18 października 2016
30. kolejka
piątek, 3 czerwca 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    1 : 1
    12:30
29. kolejka
piątek, 27 maja 2016
  • SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
    2 : 2
    12:30
28. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
    1 : 1
    13:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
    0 : 3
    12:00
26. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • SV Oberwart SV Oberwart
    0 : 0
    13:30
25. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
    5 : 3
    12:30
24. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
    1 : 2
    12:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • SC Parndorf SC Parndorf
    3 : 8
    12:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
    3 : 1
    11:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • SC Sollenau SC Sollenau
    3 : 2
    10:30
19. kolejka
piątek, 18 marca 2016
  • Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
    1 : 1
    14:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
    4 : 2
    13:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • SV Horn SV Horn
    2 : 0
    13:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    3 : 2
    12:00
16. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • Austria Wiedeń II Austria Wiedeń II
    1 : 2
    13:00
14. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
    0 : 2
    14:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
    0 : 4
    12:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 16 października 2015
  • First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
    1 : 1
    13:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • SV Oberwart SV Oberwart
    1 : 1
    12:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 2 października 2015
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
    2 : 1
    13:30
9. kolejka
piątek, 25 września 2015
  • SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
    1 : 1
    13:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • 0 : 0
    12:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 11 września 2015
  • SC Parndorf SC Parndorf
    0 : 1
    13:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
    0 : 3
    10:00
5. kolejka
piątek, 28 sierpnia 2015
  • SC Sollenau SC Sollenau
    3 : 2
    14:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
    1 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
piątek, 14 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
    3 : 1
    12:15
2. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Horn SV Horn
    1 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
piątek, 31 lipca 2015
  • Austria Wiedeń II Austria Wiedeń II
    2 : 0
    13:00
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
środa, 22 lipca 2015
  • 4 : 0
    12:30
wtorek, 27 stycznia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    12:00