SC Roland Beckum

Sportplatz Roland, Beckum
19. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lutego 2017
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    vs
    09:00
27. kolejka
czwartek, 13 kwietnia 2017
  • TUS Erndtebruck TUS Erndtebruck
    vs
    12:30
28. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    vs
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    vs
    09:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    09:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • vs
    09:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    vs
    09:00
34. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    09:00

Stadion

Sportplatz Roland
Beckum
17. kolejka
niedziela, 11 grudnia 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
34. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    4 : 1
    09:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    2 : 3
    09:00
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    0 : 1
    11:30
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    0 : 0
    11:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 3
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
    3 : 3
    09:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • SUS Neukirchen SUS Neukirchen
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    0 : 4
    09:00
13. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    5 : 2
    13:30
26. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    2 : 0
    09:00
25. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    2 : 0
    09:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    3 : 1
    14:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    1 : 2
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    1 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    3 : 0
    08:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    2 : 2
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    1 : 2
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 19 grudnia 2015
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    1 : 0
    08:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    4 : 0
    08:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • 3 : 4
    09:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    2 : 0
    08:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    08:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    08:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    3 : 2
    10:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    SUS Neukirchen SUS Neukirchen
    3 : 3
    09:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    1 : 3
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    2 : 2
    09:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    2 : 2
    09:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    1 : 1
    09:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    3 : 1
    10:00