SC Paderborn 07 II

Benteler-Arena, Paderborn
21. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • TUS Erndtebruck TUS Erndtebruck
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    vs
    09:00
27. kolejka
czwartek, 13 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    vs
    12:30
28. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    vs
    09:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    09:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • vs
    09:00
34. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    vs
    09:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

SC Paderborn 07 II vs SV Lippstadt 08
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
SC Paderborn 07 II vs FC Gutersloh
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
SC Paderborn 07 II vs Sc Hassel
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
SC Paderborn 07 II vs FC Eintracht Rheine
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
SC Paderborn 07 II vs SC Roland Beckum
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
SC Paderborn 07 II vs SUS Stadtlohn
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Benteler-Arena
Paderborn
Pojemność
15,000
14. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
34. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    2 : 0
    09:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    5 : 2
    09:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    1 : 2
    09:30
31. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    1 : 2
    09:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 3
    10:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    4 : 1
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    2 : 1
    09:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    0 : 0
    09:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
    0 : 2
    09:00
25. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • SUS Neukirchen SUS Neukirchen
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 3
    09:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    1 : 2
    14:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 1
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    2 : 2
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    0 : 0
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    3 : 0
    08:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 1
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • 2 : 3
    09:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 grudnia 2015
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    1 : 0
    13:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    2 : 2
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 2
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    1 : 1
    08:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    1 : 1
    08:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    0 : 2
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 2
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SUS Neukirchen SUS Neukirchen
    3 : 1
    09:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 25 września 2015
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    4 : 0
    14:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    2 : 1
    09:00
1. kolejka
czwartek, 17 września 2015
  • 0 : 0
    13:30