S-2 Nowosibirsk

Stadion Spartak, Nowosibirsk
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Tom Tomsk 2
    Tom Tomsk 2
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FC Irtys Omsk
    FC Irtys Omsk
  • zwycięstwo
    3:0 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck
  • porażka
    1:2 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
  • porażka
    1:2 2016-05-06
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita

Stadion

Stadion Spartak
Nowosibirsk
Pojemność
12 500
24. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • 2 : 0
    04:00
23. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    2 : 0
    08:00
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    1 : 2
    07:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
19. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    5 : 1
    04:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 1
    07:00
17. kolejka
czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
  • S-2 Nowosibirsk S-2 Nowosibirsk
    Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    0 : 1
    08:00
20. kolejka
czwartek, 22 października 2015
  • 1 : 4
    04:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    3 : 0
    06:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 października 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 9 października 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    08:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 2 października 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 1
    02:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 29 września 2015
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    4 : 0
    04:30
14. kolejka
wtorek, 22 września 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    1 : 0
    07:50
11. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • 1 : 4
    08:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • 3 : 1
    05:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    2 : 1
    04:30
6. kolejka
piątek, 14 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 3
    08:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 11 sierpnia 2015
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
3. kolejka
czwartek, 30 lipca 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 1
    08:30
2. kolejka
środa, 22 lipca 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lipca 2015
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
28. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 maja 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
26. kolejka
piątek, 15 maja 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    1 : 1
    07:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 12 maja 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 5 maja 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    1 : 5
    05:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 1
    04:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    09:00
21. kolejka
środa, 22 kwietnia 2015
  • 0 : 3
    07:00
14. kolejka
wtorek, 23 września 2014
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 23 sierpnia 2014
  • 1 : 2
    07:00