Rubio Nu

Estadio La Arboleda, Asuncion
6. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
9. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    15:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Club Guarani Asuncion Club Guarani Asuncion
    vs
    15:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    15:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    15:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    15:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Nacional FC Nacional FC
    vs
    15:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    15:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    15:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • General Diaz General Diaz
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    15:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    15:00
19. kolejka
środa, 7 czerwca 2017
  • Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    15:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    vs
    15:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Club Guarani Asuncion Club Guarani Asuncion
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    15:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 25 czerwca 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    vs
    15:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Rubio Nu vs Club Guarani Asuncion
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
6 Wygranych
Rubio Nu vs Nacional FC
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Rubio Nu vs Sol de America
1 Wygrana
5 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Rubio Nu vs Olimpia Asuncion
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
7 Wygranych
Rubio Nu vs Deportivo Capiata
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Rubio Nu vs General Caballero
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio La Arboleda
Asuncion

Fani w Internecie

12 778
Fani na Facebooku
12 493
Followersi na Twitterze
3. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
1. kolejka
niedziela, 5 lutego 2017
22. kolejka
piątek, 16 grudnia 2016
20. kolejka
sobota, 3 grudnia 2016
19. kolejka
piątek, 25 listopada 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
17. kolejka
piątek, 4 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
15. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
11. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 lipca 2016
22. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    1 : 2
    17:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    1 : 4
    17:30
16. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    1 : 0
    19:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    1 : 2
    17:00
19. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Club Guarani Asuncion Club Guarani Asuncion
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    3 : 1
    19:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    General Caballero General Caballero
    1 : 2
    17:00
17. kolejka
wtorek, 26 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    0 : 2
    17:00
15. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • General Diaz General Diaz
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    0 : 2
    17:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    1 : 2
    17:00
13. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Nacional FC Nacional FC
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    3 : 1
    19:10
12. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    2 : 0
    18:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    0 : 1
    19:10
11. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Sol de America Sol de America
    0 : 2
    17:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    4 : 1
    17:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    1 : 4
    17:00
8. kolejka
wtorek, 1 marca 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Club Guarani Asuncion Club Guarani Asuncion
    2 : 2
    17:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • General Caballero General Caballero
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    0 : 1
    16:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 19 lutego 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    1 : 2
    17:00
5. kolejka
piątek, 12 lutego 2016
  • Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    1 : 2
    18:15
4. kolejka
niedziela, 7 lutego 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    General Diaz General Diaz
    0 : 0
    16:30
3. kolejka
środa, 3 lutego 2016
  • Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    2 : 2
    16:10
2. kolejka
piątek, 29 stycznia 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Nacional FC Nacional FC
    2 : 1
    17:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Club Guarani Asuncion Club Guarani Asuncion
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    0 : 1
    16:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 27 listopada 2015
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    1 : 0
    17:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    2 : 0
    16:00