Rot-Weiss Erfurt II

Sportplatz Grubenstrasse, Erfurt
  • porażka
    1:6 2016-06-12
    vs.
    Bischofswerdaer FV
    Bischofswerdaer FV
  • porażka
    1:6 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Askania Bernburg
    Askania Bernburg
  • porażka
    2:3 2016-05-20
    vs.
    SV Schott Jena
    SV Schott Jena
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Eisenach
    FC Eisenach
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt

Stadion

Sportplatz Grubenstraße
Erfurt
Pojemność
4.000
30. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • 6 : 1
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • 1 : 6
    08:00
28. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    3 : 2
    12:30
27. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
16. kolejka
wtorek, 26 kwietnia 2016
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    1 : 1
    11:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    4 : 0
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    6 : 1
    08:00
16. kolejka
wtorek, 29 marca 2016
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    vs
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    5 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    6 : 1
    09:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    4 : 0
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    6 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    4 : 3
    08:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    2 : 2
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    0 : 3
    07:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 0
    08:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FC International Lipsk FC International Lipsk
    0 : 2
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    5 : 1
    08:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    08:30
5. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    1 : 2
    08:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 2
    08:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    2 : 0
    08:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 1
    08:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 0
    08:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 14 czerwca 2015
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    vs
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    0 : 1
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    1 : 0
    08:00
27. kolejka
środa, 13 maja 2015
  • 0 : 4
    12:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    1 : 1
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 3 maja 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 26 kwietnia 2015
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    1 : 3
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 19 kwietnia 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 12 kwietnia 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 5 kwietnia 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 29 marca 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 2
    08:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 22 marca 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    0 : 0
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 15 marca 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 8 marca 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 lutego 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 24 stycznia 2015
  • ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 0
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 6 grudnia 2014
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    09:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 30 listopada 2014
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 22 listopada 2014
  • FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    07:30