RFK Terek Grozny

Stadium n.a. A.Kadyrov, Grozny
18. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC UFA FC UFA
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • FC Rostow FC Rostow
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    11:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
    vs
    12:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    12:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    vs
    12:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    12:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Anzhi Machaczkała FC Anzhi Machaczkała
    vs
    12:00
25. kolejka
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Rubin Kazań FK Rubin Kazań
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Ural Jekaterinburg FC Ural Jekaterinburg
    vs
    12:00
27. kolejka
piątek, 5 maja 2017
  • Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    12:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
środa, 17 maja 2017
  • FC Spartak Moskwa FC Spartak Moskwa
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    12:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    12:00

Stadion

Stadium n.a. A.Kadyrov
Grozny
Pojemność
30 597

Fani w Internecie

66 915
Followersi na Twitterze
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 listopada 2016
28. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 26 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 sierpnia 2016
poniedziałek, 27 czerwca 2016
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    0 : 0
    11:00
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    1 : 0
    12:00
wtorek, 21 czerwca 2016
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    NK Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic
    1 : 0
    12:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Rostow FC Rostow
    0 : 2
    06:30
29. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Spartak Moskwa FC Spartak Moskwa
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    3 : 0
    12:30
28. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    2 : 0
    12:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    1 : 0
    07:30
26. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    0 : 1
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rubin Kazań FK Rubin Kazań
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    0 : 1
    12:30
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    0 : 1
    07:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    1 : 0
    07:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Anzhi Machaczkała FC Anzhi Machaczkała
    3 : 2
    07:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Ural Jekaterinburg FC Ural Jekaterinburg
    1 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 marca 2016
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    0 : 1
    12:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Lokomotiw Moskwa FC Lokomotiw Moskwa
    2 : 1
    09:00
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 1 marca 2016
  • FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    1 : 0
    11:15
18. kolejka
czwartek, 3 grudnia 2015
  • FC Mordovia Sarańsk FC Mordovia Sarańsk
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    0 : 0
    11:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
    4 : 1
    09:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    2 : 2
    09:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Spartak Moskwa FC Spartak Moskwa
    2 : 1
    11:30
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 listopada 2015
  • FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    1 : 0
    09:00
1/8 finału
środa, 28 października 2015
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FK Chimki FK Chimki
    2 : 1
    12:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
    0 : 0
    12:00